Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan David Benavides Obregon | Ecuador | |
Josue Bugner Infante Zarate | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Alina Loor Garaicoa | Ecuador | |
Gabrielly Nascimento Rosa | Brasil | |
Berenize Merida Torres Curmayari | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Guilherme Rios Dias | Brasil | |
Said Farid Villegas Olvera | Ecuador | |
Damian Jaden Kemper | Surinam | |
Brandon Andre Panta Valdiviezo | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Blanca Danali Chala Farias | Ecuador | |
Camile Tavares Farias | Brasil | |
Rodiandra Genarda Winklaar | Bonaire | |
Katherin Ariana Diaz Ojeda | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Claiton Da Silva Faria | Brasil | |
Yang Hoi Lama Celleri | Ecuador | |
Francisco Miguel Chavez Guerrero | Chile | |
Adriel Israel Machazek Lucero | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Costa Da Silva Nunes | Brasil | |
Damaris Pamela Romoleroux Muñoz | Ecuador | |
Alisson Trinity Aravena Alvarez | Chile | |
Hilary Lindsay Lam Diaz | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Geovani Vascão Ferreira | Brasil | |
Pablo Angel Zamora Alava | Ecuador | |
Victor Samir Prado Ramos | Perú | |
Jahdiel Jair Redout | Surinam |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Victoria Vasquez Ramos | Ecuador | |
Gabriela Antonia Lopez Urrutia | Chile | |
Ester Ribeiro | Brasil | |
Kamila Abigail Bueno Lescano | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Matheus Nolasco De Souza Gonçalves | Brasil | |
Fabricio Manuel Meyer Cibilis | Chile | |
Luis Abel Pacheco Sojos | Ecuador | |
Lucas Daniel Saldarriaga Gonzales | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Eduarda Moisés Oliveira | Brasil | |
Veronica Nicole Dañin Villagomez | Ecuador | |
Tatiana Franchesca Galvez Bahamondes | Chile | |
Leonie Tracy Williams | Surinam |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ernane Ferreira Neves Da Silva | Brasil | |
Marco Antonio Cortes Jeldes | Chile | |
Juan Pablo Montenegro Uyaguari | Ecuador | |
Enzo Sebastian Aranda Rodriguez | Paraguay |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Bernardo Reis Rosa | Brasil | |
Helen Juliana Verdugo Paredes | Ecuador | |
Piera Valentina Labra Cortes | Chile | |
Leontine Stacey Williams | Surinam |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Antonio Martins De Medeiros Neto | Brasil | |
Christopher Damian Tenesaca Chuchuca | Ecuador | |
Jhoel Dylan Garcia Contreras | Chile | |
Jorge Jesus Suarez Ramirez | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Marques Montaldi | Brasil | |
Constanza Josefa Isidora Perez Garrido | Chile | |
Mariel Nicol Guaylupo Calle | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Matheus Guimarães De Abreu | Brasil | |
Anthony Gabriel Vargas Ariaz | Ecuador | |
Jose Antonio Valenzuela Oñate | Chile | |
Galileo Zacarias Puescas Nunura | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emilly Kauani Da Rosa Dos Santos | Brasil | |
Solanch Barrio Leon | Chile | |
Treicy Anays Medina Luna | Perú | |
Kerly Nathaly Benitez Chillambo | Ecuador |